Shanghai Client Diesel Engine Co., Ltd.
Main products:MTU engine,Deutz engine,Cummins engine,Perkins engine,generator set
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Chen Jackey
  • Company Name : Shanghai Client Diesel Engine Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-21-56800810
  • Fax : 0086-21-56809005
  • Address : Shanghai,Shanghai,Westen of 6th Floor, 3 Building,Allay1128,Jindu Road,Minhang District ,Shanghai
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 201108

EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829
Product Detailed
EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

 

EMD 645 piston8472778Standard
2EMD 645 piston40007978Induction hardened
3EMD 645 piston40006129Induction hardende&tin plated
4EMD645E3 piston8459702Standard
5EMD645E3 piston9582436Induction hardened
6EMD645E3 piston40006136Induction hardende&tin plated
7EMD645E3B piston9523619Standard
8EMD645E3B piston9574501Induction hardened
9EMD645E3B piston40006131Induction hardende&tin plated
10645E piston pin8269842Straight
11645EB piston pin40078951Rock pin
12EMD 645 cylinder liner9318833 
13EMD 645 cylinder head9556059 
14EMD 645 piston rings9323296400333658318770 
15Test valve8048880 
16Bushing8135971 
17Nickel Insert9319169plated nickel
18Insert8268641 
19Spacer8135970 
20Roller9319503 
21Pin8146111 
22Water Inlet Tube9093027 
23Pee pipe9549578 
24Hose assembly9320122 
25Hose assembly9320120 
26Hoes assembly8491460 
27Screw8052327 
28Flexible water tube40072989 
29Bushing9571921 
30Piston pin8269842 
31Hose assembly9319341 
32Hose assembly9320121 
33Piston Pin40078951 
34Rocker Shaft8028460 
35Connector Bellows8836855 

Contact us for details

EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.